rubias19.Com - Info

rubias19.com
rubias19 receives about 70,500 unique visitors and 346,860 (4.92 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $564.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $396,128.36. According to Alexa Traffic Rank rubias19.com is ranked number 8,972 in the world and 0.0141% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.25.87.13.

About - rubias19.Com

WRITE article about rubias19.com

How many visitors does rubias19.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
70,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,115,000
Daily Pageviews:
346,860 (4.92 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
8,972 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0141% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
2,679
Average Load Time:
(1934 ms) 39 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Spain 24.0%25.4%751
Argentina 16.8%13.8%409
Colombia 11.6%13.9%320
Peru 11.1%15.2%226
Mexico 9.4%6.8%1521
Venezuela 8.1%7.3%368
Ecuador 3.6%3.8%260
Chile 3.4%3.5%820
Bolivia 2.5%3.3%169
Costa Rica 1.1%0.8%956
Dominican Republic 1.0%0.6%1383
Nicaragua 0.9%0.7%341
United States 0.8%0.5%129408
Uruguay 0.7%0.5%724
Guatemala 0.7%0.4%1344
Honduras 0.6%0.4%590

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
rubias19.com
94.97%92.62%4.8
movil.rubias19.com
6.30%3.98%3.1
videos.rubias19.com
3.63%2.45%3.3
adminmovil.rubias19.com
0.31%0.94%15
OTHER
0%0.02%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  2,343
Follow Links:
  1,250
Nofollow Links:
  1,093
Referring Domains:
  126
Referring IPs:
  139

Domain Overview

SEMrush rubias19.com
Domain:
  rubias19.com
Rank:
  112,389
Organic Keywords:
  1,361
Organic Traffic:
  6,196
Organic Cost:
  $441.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

rubias19.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  1
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  1,220
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  26
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much rubias19.com can earn?

Website Value:
$396,128.36
Daily Revenue:
$564.00
Monthly Revenue:
$16,920.00
Yearly Revenue:
$205,860.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is rubias19.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.25.87.13
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.25.87.13

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 7 blocking script resources and 4 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://code.jquery.com/jquery-1.8.3.min.js
http://code.jquery.com/mobile/1.2.1/jquery.mobile-1.2.1.min.js
http://co***.dajusepe.com/iw.php?c***=8264&f=1&tm=468x60&lgid=1451942927659
http://r.leadzu.com/inter_request.php?m=X0***O001&a=rubias19&ip=1&offer_id=311056&lgid=2439816230.4999068055767566
http://dbs.bitterstrawberry.org/deliver.php?w=1465&z=1375&rand=83563098752
http://dbs.bitterstrawberry.org/deliver.php?w=1465&z=1380&rand=41092837228
http://dbs.bitterstrawberry.org/deliver.php?w=1465&z=1380&rand=1230884296
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://code.jquery.com/mobile/1.4.0/jquery.mobile-1.4.0.min.css
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Paytone+One&effect=shadow-multiple
http://movil.rubias19.com/assets/css/styles_base_layout.css?x=23442134rere14
http://movil.rubias19.com/assets/css/home/styles_home_new.css?x=23442134rere14

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7701/7701_panoramic.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7711/7711_panoramic.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7715/7715_panoramic.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7716/7716_panoramic.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7717/7717_panoramic.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7718/7718_panoramic.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7719/7719_panoramic.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7720/7720_panoramic.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7721/7721_panoramic.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7722/7722_panoramic.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7723/7723_panoramic.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7724/7724_panoramic.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7725/7725_panoramic.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7726/7726_panoramic.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7727/7727_panoramic.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7728/7728_panoramic.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7729/7729_panoramic.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7730/7730_panoramic.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7731/7731_panoramic.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7732/7732_panoramic.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7733/7733_panoramic.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7734/7734_panoramic_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7735/7735_panoramic.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7736/7736_panoramic_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7737/7737_panoramic.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7738/7738_panoramic.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7739/7739_panoramic.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7740/7740_panoramic.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7741/7741_panoramic.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7743/7743_panoramic.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7744/7744_panoramic_3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7745/7745_panoramic.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7746/7746_panoramic_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7747/7747_panoramic.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7748/7748_panoramic.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7749/7749_panoramic.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7750/7750_panoramic.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7751/7751_panoramic.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7752/7752_panoramic.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7753/7753_panoramic.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7754/7754_panoramic.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7755/7755_panoramic.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7756/7756_panoramic.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7757/7757_panoramic.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7758/7758_panoramic.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7759/7759_panoramic.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7760/7760_panoramic.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7761/7761_panoramic.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7762/7762_panoramic.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7763/7763_panoramic_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img.rubias19.com/maqueta/cabecera-background.gif (expiration not specified)
http://img.rubias19.com/maqueta/logo-rubias19.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
http://movil.rubias19.com/assets/css/home/styles_home_new.css?x=23442134rere14 (24 hours)
http://movil.rubias19.com/assets/css/styles_base_layout.css?x=23442134rere14 (24 hours)
http://movil.rubias19.com/assets/imagenes/boto-delante.png (24 hours)

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 61% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 62.2KiB (6% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://i.cfcloudcdn.com/89/0b/890b4d148433d278ab9bde986f5a7506.jpg could save 18KiB (67% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://movil.rubias19.com/assets/imagenes/boto-delante.png could save 1.1KiB (50% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.cfcloudcdn.com/6a/aa/6aaaf7098f6bed3821d04e7ced50cd3c.gif.jpg could save 987B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7730/7730_panoramic.jpg could save 874B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7716/7716_panoramic.jpg could save 871B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7754/7754_panoramic.jpg could save 871B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7752/7752_panoramic.jpg could save 8***B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7717/7717_panoramic.jpg could save 866B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7748/7748_panoramic.jpg could save 865B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7758/7758_panoramic.jpg could save 865B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7715/7715_panoramic.jpg could save 863B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7755/7755_panoramic.jpg could save 863B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7711/7711_panoramic.jpg could save 860B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7756/7756_panoramic.jpg could save 859B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7722/7722_panoramic.jpg could save 858B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7747/7747_panoramic.jpg could save 857B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7729/7729_panoramic.jpg could save 855B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7721/7721_panoramic.jpg could save 854B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7751/7751_panoramic.jpg could save 854B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7724/7724_panoramic.jpg could save 853B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7739/7739_panoramic.jpg could save 852B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7740/7740_panoramic.jpg could save 852B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7718/7718_panoramic.jpg could save 851B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7746/7746_panoramic_1.jpg could save 851B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7720/7720_panoramic.jpg could save 849B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7733/7733_panoramic.jpg could save 849B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7745/7745_panoramic.jpg could save 849B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7750/7750_panoramic.jpg could save 849B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7726/7726_panoramic.jpg could save 848B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7728/7728_panoramic.jpg could save 848B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7732/7732_panoramic.jpg could save 848B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7757/7757_panoramic.jpg could save 848B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7762/7762_panoramic.jpg could save 848B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7725/7725_panoramic.jpg could save 847B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7731/7731_panoramic.jpg could save 846B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7753/7753_panoramic.jpg could save 846B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7760/7760_panoramic.jpg could save 846B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7761/7761_panoramic.jpg could save 846B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7719/7719_panoramic.jpg could save 845B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7738/7738_panoramic.jpg could save 845B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7723/7723_panoramic.jpg could save 844B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7743/7743_panoramic.jpg could save 842B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7737/7737_panoramic.jpg could save 841B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7759/7759_panoramic.jpg could save 840B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7763/7763_panoramic_1.jpg could save 840B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7736/7736_panoramic_1.jpg could save 839B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7749/7749_panoramic.jpg could save 839B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7734/7734_panoramic_1.jpg could save 830B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7741/7741_panoramic.jpg could save 825B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7744/7744_panoramic_3.jpg could save 825B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7727/7727_panoramic.jpg could save 824B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7735/7735_panoramic.jpg could save 824B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img-mobile.rubias19.com/videos/7701/7701_panoramic.jpg could save 823B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.cfcloudcdn.com/cb/94/cb9498294277e6f94aad29d173ccd209.gif.jpg could save 685B (8% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/web/terminos_y_condiciones" class="ui-link">Condiciones uso</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  81
Vendor reliability:
  81
Privacy:
  81
Child safety:
  18

Site Categories (dmoz)

Rubias/Gratis

How did rubias19.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 403 Forbidden
Date: Mon, 04 Jan 2016 21:28:46 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=dc408e4b87c674a21bf84f7992deb2cbd1451942926; expires=Tue, 03-Jan-17 21:28:46 GMT; path=/; domain=.rubias19.com; HttpOnly
Cache-Control: max-age=15
Expires: Mon, 04 Jan 2016 21:29:01 GMT
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 25fa08fa12772567-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS etta.ns.cloudflare.com 3595
NS jay.ns.cloudflare.com 3595

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2001-04-10
Domain Age:
14 years 8 months 24 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.directnic.com...
Domain Name: RUBIAS19.COM
Registry Domain ID: ***088421_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.directnic.com
Registrar URL: http://www.directnic.com
Updated Date: 2015-06-27T11:53:20-05:00
Creation Date: 2001-04-10T20:02:35-05:00
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2020-04-10T20:02:36-05:00
Registrar: DNC Holdings, Inc.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 291
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.86685***598
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited)
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited)
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited)
Domain Status: renewPeriod (https://www.icann.org/epp#renewPeriod)
Registrant Name: Direct Privacy
Registrant Organization: Domain Name Proxy Service, Inc Privacy ID# 10599248
Registrant Street: P.O. Box 6592
Registrant City: Metairie
Registrant State/Province: LA
Registrant Postal Code: 70009
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.5043550082
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Admin Name: Direct Privacy
Admin Organization: Domain Name Proxy Service, Inc Privacy ID# 10599248
Admin Street: P.O. Box 6592
Admin City: Metairie
Admin State/Province: LA
Admin Postal Code: 70009
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.5043550082
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Tech Name: Direct Privacy
Tech Organization: Domain Name Proxy Service, Inc Privacy ID# 10599248
Tech Street: P.O. Box 6592
Tech City: Metairie
Tech State/Province: LA
Tech Postal Code: 70009
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.5043550082
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: etta.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: jay.ns.cloudflare.com
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System
http://wdprs.internic.net
For more information on Whois status codes,
please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-01-04T15:28:50-06:00 <<<


The compilation, repackaging, dissemination, or other use of this WHOIS
data is expressly prohibited without the prior written consent of
DNC Holdings, Inc.

DNC Holdings reserves the right to terminate your access to its WHOIS
database in its sole discretion, including without limitation, for
excessive querying of the database or for failure to otherwise abide by
this policy.

DNC Holdings reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

NOTE: THE WHOIS DATABASE IS A CONTACT DATABASE ONLY.
LACK OF A DOMAIN RECORD DOES NOT SIGNIFY DOMAIN AVAILABILITY.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: RUBIAS19.COM
Registrar: DNC HOLDINGS, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 291
Whois Server: whois.directnic.com
Referral URL: http://www.directnic.com
Name Server: ETTA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: JAY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 27-jun-2015
Creation Date: 10-apr-2001
Expiration Date: 10-apr-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 04 Jan 2016 21:28:41 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 32 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

vezifilmehd.com
33 secs
babycentre.co.uk
45 secs
mrjob.co.uk
2 mins
motherandbaby.co.uk
2 mins
vemori.boards.net
5 mins
outdoorgearlab.com
6 mins
sthshare.com
12 mins
nerdslot.com
14 mins
rarbg.to
18 mins
sukkur.net
22 mins
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
rubias19.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.