rubias19.Com - Info

rubias19 receives about 104,015 unique visitors and 407,738 (3.92 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $832.12/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,105,476.71. According to Alexa Traffic Rank rubias19.com is ranked number 6,294 in the world and 0.0226% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.19.26.

About - rubias19.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,105,476.71
Daily Revenue:
$832.12
Monthly Revenue:
$24,963.60
Yearly Revenue:
$303,723.80
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
104,015
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,120,450
Daily Pageviews:
407,738 (3.92 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
6,294 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0226% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
4,467
Average Load Time:
(2052 ms) 30 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Spain 31.9%33.0%518
Argentina 17.4%15.3%321
Peru 13.9%14.5%172
Mexico 9.8%10.7%912
Colombia 9.3%9.3%423
Ecuador 4.8%4.3%227
Dominican Republic 1.9%2.0%559
Venezuela 1.7%1.1%542
Chile 1.4%1.5%1207
Uruguay 1.3%1.1%347
El Salvador 1.3%1.1%220
United States 1.0%0.9%116828
Czech Republic 0.7%1.6%4553

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
rubias19.com
98.11%92.49%3.5
videos.rubias19.com
2.01%1.63%3.0
movil.rubias19.com
1.59%1.69%4
adminmovil.rubias19.com
1.16%2.91%9
admintube.rubias19.com
0.72%1.21%6
OTHER
0%0.08%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
44,600
Google Indexed Pages:
11,200
Yahoo Backlinks:
45,431
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
10,705
Bing Backlinks:
45,116
Bing Indexed Pages:
10,682

Domain Overview

SEMrush rubias19.com
Domain:
  rubias19.com
Rank:
  19886
Organic Keywords:
  319
Organic Traffic:
  52,878
Organic Cost:
  $2,261.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  6,929
Facebook shares:
  38,455
Facebook comments:
  19,629
FB comments box:
  1
Facebook clicks:
  20
Facebook total:
  65,013
Tweets:
  5,770
Google +:
  1,225
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  25
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  81
Vendor reliability:
  81
Privacy:
  81
Child safety:
  18

Site Categories (dmoz)

Rubias/Gratis

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.19.26
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.19.26

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 24 Feb 2015 00:50:35 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d1f0721ad61fb373f8bf903f6a8c796e11424739035; expires=Wed, 24-Feb-16 00:50:35 GMT; path=/; domain=.rubias19.com; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=72f7862ee4e2238bef3c4cf21b28e685; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1bd7ab7a721409ac-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 104.28.19.26 300
A 104.28.18.26 300
SOA 3600
Mname etta.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2016747008
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 300
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 300
MX aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 300
NS jay.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS etta.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2001-04-10
Domain Age:
13 years 10 months 13 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.directnic.com...
Domain Name: RUBIAS19.COM
Registry Domain ID: ***088421_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.directnic.com
Registrar URL: http://www.directnic.com
Updated Date: 2014-09-04T10:21:07-05:00
Creation Date: 2001-04-10T20:02:35-05:00
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2019-04-10T20:02:36-05:00
Registrar: DNC Holdings, Inc.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 291
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.86685***598
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited)
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited)
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited)
Registrant Name: Miguel Ortiz Luque
Registrant Organization: Soluciones Telematicas MOL SL
Registrant Street: c/petrarca 63 atico 1
Registrant City: Barcelona
Registrant State/Province: Barcelona
Registrant Postal Code: 08031
Registrant Country: ES
Registrant Phone: +34.637512829
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Admin Name: Miguel Ortiz Luque
Admin Organization: Soluciones Telematicas MOL SL
Admin Street: c/petrarca 63 atico 1
Admin City: Barcelona
Admin State/Province: Barcelona
Admin Postal Code: 08031
Admin Country: ES
Admin Phone: +34.637512829
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Tech Name: Miguel Ortiz Luque
Tech Organization: Soluciones Telematicas MOL SL
Tech Street: c/petrarca 63 atico 1
Tech City: Barcelona
Tech State/Province: Barcelona
Tech Postal Code: 08031
Tech Country: ES
Tech Phone: +34.637512829
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: etta.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: jay.ns.cloudflare.com
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System
http://wdprs.internic.net
For more information on Whois status codes,
please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-02-23T18:50:38-06:00 <<<


The compilation, repackaging, dissemination, or other use of this WHOIS
data is expressly prohibited without the prior written consent of
DNC Holdings, Inc.

DNC Holdings reserves the right to terminate your access to its WHOIS
database in its sole discretion, including without limitation, for
excessive querying of the database or for failure to otherwise abide by
this policy.

DNC Holdings reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

NOTE: THE WHOIS DATABASE IS A CONTACT DATABASE ONLY.
LACK OF A DOMAIN RECORD DOES NOT SIGNIFY DOMAIN AVAILABILITY.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: RUBIAS19.COM
Registrar: DNC HOLDINGS, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 291
Whois Server: whois.directnic.com
Referral URL: http://www.directnic.com
Name Server: ETTA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: JAY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 04-sep-2014
Creation Date: 10-apr-2001
Expiration Date: 10-apr-2019

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 24 Feb 2015 00:50:26 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
rubias19.com widget
Last update was 72 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.